Carson McCarl

Knoxville Raceway Season Opener
Carson McCarl – Hard Chargin’ Into Nationals
Carson McCarl – Stuck in the Middle
Knoxville Raceway Season Opener

Knoxville Raceway Season Opener

4/17/2021 -
Carson McCarl kicked off his 2021 Season at Knoxville Raceway on April 17th for the Season Opener. McCarl has jumped up from the 360 division to join
Carson McCarl – Hard Chargin’ Into Nationals

Carson McCarl – Hard Chargin’ Into Nationals

7/31/2019 -
Dallas, TX (July 31, 2019) – In a week where Carson McCarl took his Jetco Electric #27 to three different racetracks in the state of Iowa, he scored t
Carson McCarl – Stuck in the Middle

Carson McCarl – Stuck in the Middle

7/18/2019 -
Dallas, TX (July 17, 2019) – It was another strong finish at Knoxville Raceway for current 360 point leader Carson McCarl, as he scored his second pod

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Events48
  • Wins0
  • Top 52
  • Top 1018
8/12/2022 - Knoxville Raceway

8/12/2022 - Knoxville Raceway

Knoxville, IA

Classes

  • 410 Sprints - Winged72 entries
    • World of Outlaws

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Carson McCarl

Carson McCarl

Altoona, IA

410 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 18 15 3
Heat 3 9 6 3
Qualifying 1 16.398 27 2
Hot Laps - -

410 Sprints - Winged

25 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24R Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 1
2 4 83JR Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
3 8 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 5
4 12 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 8
5 14 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 9
6 6 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
7 1 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -6
8 24 7 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 16
9 18 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 9
10 13 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 3
11 16 16 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW 5
12 11 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -1
13 7 24 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -6
14 10 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -4
15 20 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 5
16 23 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 7
17 22 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA 5
18 15 1 Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -3
19 17 49X Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -2
20 19 71 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
21 5 1AU Marcus Dumesny Marcus Dumesny Sydney, NSW Sydney, NSW -16
22 21 6B Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN -1
23 9 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -14
24 3 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -21
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
2 1 6B Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN -1
3 7 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 4
Top 3 transfer
4 9 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 5
5 2 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -3
6 5 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -1
7 6 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -1
8 12 13JT Mark Dobmeier Mark Dobmeier Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 4
9 14 101 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 5
10 8 17S Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -2
11 10 21K Thomas Kennedy Thomas Kennedy Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -1
12 13 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
13 15 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
14 19 18R Ryan Roberts Ryan Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 5
15 18 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 3
16 4 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -12
17 11 16A Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -6
18 22 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
19 20 15M Bobby Mincer Bobby Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 1
20 23 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 3
21 21 1X Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
22 24 4W Matt Wasmund Matt Wasmund Jackson, MN Jackson, MN 2
23 16 17C Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -7
24 17 11T T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA -7
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 5
2 2 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -
3 1 7 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
5 11 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 6
6 9 1M Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
7 4 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -3
8 7 55W Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -1
9 12 2M Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN 3
10 13 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
11 18 84 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 7
12 5 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -7
13 16 35K Chad Kemenah Chad Kemenah Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 3
14 21 45 Rusty Hickman Rusty Hickman Tullamarine, VIC Tullamarine, VIC 7
15 8 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -7
16 17 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 1
17 14 49J Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -3
18 19 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 1
19 10 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -9
20 24 97 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 4
21 20 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -1
22 23 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
23 22 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -1
DNS 15 19W Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
10 Laps

C Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1X Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
2 2 45 Rusty Hickman Rusty Hickman Tullamarine, VIC Tullamarine, VIC -
3 5 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
4 3 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -1
5 4 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -1
6 6 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
7 10 4W Matt Wasmund Matt Wasmund Jackson, MN Jackson, MN 3
8 9 97 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 1
Top 8 transfer
9 8 10 Skylar Prochaska Skylar Prochaska Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -1
10 11 2KK Kevin Ingle Kevin Ingle Huron, SD Huron, SD 1
11 7 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -4
12 13 97G Alan Gilbertson Alan Gilbertson Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 1
DQ 12 7W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -
2 2 24 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
3 3 1AU Marcus Dumesny Marcus Dumesny Sydney, NSW Sydney, NSW -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 6B Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN -
5 5 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -
6 9 17C Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL 3
7 6 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
8 8 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
9 7 21K Thomas Kennedy Thomas Kennedy Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -2
10 10 18R Ryan Roberts Ryan Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -
11 12 97 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 1
12 11 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -
2 2 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
3 4 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 17S Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 2
5 3 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -2
6 7 16A Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 1
7 8 101 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 1
8 11 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
9 5 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -4
10 10 15M Bobby Mincer Bobby Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -
11 9 11T T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA -2
12 12 2KK Kevin Ingle Kevin Ingle Huron, SD Huron, SD -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 3
2 1 49X Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -1
3 2 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 2
5 8 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
6 9 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 3
7 5 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -2
8 10 1X Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 2
9 7 13JT Mark Dobmeier Mark Dobmeier Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -2
10 11 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 1
DNS 12 14H Josh Higday Josh Higday Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
DQ 3 71 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -
2 2 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -
3 3 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 7 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -
5 5 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ -
6 8 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
7 7 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -
8 10 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 2
9 9 35K Chad Kemenah Chad Kemenah Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -
10 11 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
11 6 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -5
12 12 4W Matt Wasmund Matt Wasmund Jackson, MN Jackson, MN -
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 1
2 4 24R Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 2
3 6 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
Top 3 transfer
4 1 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -3
5 3 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -2
6 8 49J Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 2
7 5 55W Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -2
8 7 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -1
9 11 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 2
10 12 7W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 2
11 10 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -1
12 9 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -3
8 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 2
2 5 16 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW 3
3 4 83JR Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 1 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -3
5 2 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
6 8 19W Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 2
7 6 1M Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
8 10 45 Rusty Hickman Rusty Hickman Tullamarine, VIC Tullamarine, VIC 2
9 9 84 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -
10 11 10 Skylar Prochaska Skylar Prochaska Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 1
11 12 97G Alan Gilbertson Alan Gilbertson Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 1
12 7 2M Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN -5

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 6B Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN 15.832
2 6 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 15.856
3 13 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 15.880
4 19 1AU Marcus Dumesny Marcus Dumesny Sydney, NSW Sydney, NSW 15.923
5 2 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 15.966
6 11 71 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 15.970
7 20 24 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 15.987
8 32 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 16.007
9 18 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.014
10 28 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 16.018
11 25 1 Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 16.028
12 27 49X Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 16.036
13 23 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 16.064
14 10 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 16.071
15 4 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 16.073
16 14 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 16.084
17 12 17S Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 16.104
18 36 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 16.203
19 9 21K Thomas Kennedy Thomas Kennedy Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 16.204
20 26 16A Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 16.246
21 21 13JT Mark Dobmeier Mark Dobmeier Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 16.261
22 31 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 16.262
23 16 101 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 16.284
24 17 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.301
25 15 17C Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL 16.329
26 5 11T T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA 16.358
27 29 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.398
28 30 18R Ryan Roberts Ryan Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 16.431
29 22 15M Bobby Mincer Bobby Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 16.456
30 33 1X Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 16.496
31 7 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 16.549
32 35 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 16.586
33 3 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 16.639
34 8 97 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 16.652
35 24 2KK Kevin Ingle Kevin Ingle Huron, SD Huron, SD 16.896
DNS 34 14H Josh Higday Josh Higday Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 16.896

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 7 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 16.286
2 21 24R Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 16.297
3 5 83JR Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.309
4 2 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 16.318
5 10 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA 16.328
6 33 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 16.332
7 15 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 16.347
8 26 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 16.383
9 1 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.398
10 28 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 16.413
11 36 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 16.489
12 4 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 16.503
13 18 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 16.525
14 3 55W Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 16.549
15 35 16 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW 16.555
16 6 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 16.567
17 27 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 16.569
18 8 1M Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 16.588
19 9 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 16.637
20 22 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 16.639
21 25 2M Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN 16.664
22 30 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 16.669
23 13 49J Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 16.691
24 34 19W Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 16.694
25 20 35K Chad Kemenah Chad Kemenah Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 16.705
26 31 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 16.751
27 19 84 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 16.759
28 12 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 16.802
29 14 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 16.991
30 11 45 Rusty Hickman Rusty Hickman Tullamarine, VIC Tullamarine, VIC 17.009
31 32 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 17.074
32 16 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 17.101
33 29 10 Skylar Prochaska Skylar Prochaska Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 17.188
34 23 4W Matt Wasmund Matt Wasmund Jackson, MN Jackson, MN 17.366
35 7 7W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 17.458
36 24 97G Alan Gilbertson Alan Gilbertson Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 17.538

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 36 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Events48
  • Wins0
  • Top 52
  • Top 1018
JETCO
Blondie Motor Sports
Rob-See-Co
Deberg Concrete
Prosper Real Estate Investments
Dean Field Farms
Octane Ink
Burnett Rock and Landscaping
Americash Advance
Phil  Vivian
Hoosier Tires
HRP
Schoenfeld Headers
Hanks Performance Products
Butlerbuilt Race Seats
Pro Shocks
Jockos Sprint Parts
Aurora Bearings
Awesome Racewear
MyRacePass
Clifford Cycles
BRSS Law
Hinchman Racewear