Carson McCarl

Knoxville Raceway Season Opener
Carson McCarl – Hard Chargin’ Into Nationals
Carson McCarl – Stuck in the Middle
Knoxville Raceway Season Opener

Knoxville Raceway Season Opener

4/17/2021 -
Carson McCarl kicked off his 2021 Season at Knoxville Raceway on April 17th for the Season Opener. McCarl has jumped up from the 360 division to join
Carson McCarl – Hard Chargin’ Into Nationals

Carson McCarl – Hard Chargin’ Into Nationals

7/31/2019 -
Dallas, TX (July 31, 2019) – In a week where Carson McCarl took his Jetco Electric #27 to three different racetracks in the state of Iowa, he scored t
Carson McCarl – Stuck in the Middle

Carson McCarl – Stuck in the Middle

7/18/2019 -
Dallas, TX (July 17, 2019) – It was another strong finish at Knoxville Raceway for current 360 point leader Carson McCarl, as he scored his second pod

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Events16
  • Wins1
  • Top 55
  • Top 109
1/14/2017 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

1/14/2017 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Classes

  • Midgets368 entries
    • Chili Bowl Nationals

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Carson McCarl

Carson McCarl

Altoona, IA

Midgets Start Finish +/-
J Feature 1 15 14 DNF 1
K Feature 1 7 3 4

Midgets

55 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71W Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK 1
2 8 21 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 6
3 1 39BC Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -2
4 20 67 Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 16
5 5 68W Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -
6 3 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -3
7 11 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 4
8 15 5 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 7
9 9 68 Ronnie Gardner Ronnie Gardner Corona, CA Corona, CA -
10 16 71G Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA 6
11 25 97 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 14
12 4 31 Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -8
13 7 99W Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -6
14 10 25C C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -4
15 13 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -2
16 14 17BC Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -2
17 18 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
18 23 35F Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 5
19 12 51X Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -7
20 DNF 19 8J Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
21 DNF 6 47 Danny Stratton Danny Stratton Reading, PA Reading, PA -15
22 DNF 22 5CB Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
23 DNF 21 1R Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -2
24 DNF 24 5X Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -
25 DNF 17 05T Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -8
20 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
2 9 5 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 7
3 2 05T Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -1
4 4 8J Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 17 1R Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 12
6 3 35F Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -3
Top 6 transfer
7 10 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 3
8 5 24 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -3
9 19 84X Chad Boat Chad Boat Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 10
10 13 7XX Gage Walker Gage Walker Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
11 12 35 Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
12 6 71 Ryan Robinson Ryan Robinson Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA -6
13 18 55X Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 5
14 7 3C D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -7
15 15 73X Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
16 8 4H Tom Harris Tom Harris Banbury, OXF Banbury, OXF -8
17 20 5H Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 3
18 DNF 11 47X Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -7
19 DNF 14 2A Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -5
20 DNF 16 4P Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN -4
20 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17BC Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
2 5 71G Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA 3
3 4 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
4 15 67 Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 11
5 6 5CB Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 1
6 11 5X Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 5
Top 6 transfer
7 7 41 Jason Johnson Jason Johnson Eunice, LA Eunice, LA -
8 17 25MP Michael Pickens Michael Pickens Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 9
9 20 5E David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 11
10 2 77 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -8
11 19 47W Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 8
12 3 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -9
13 9 11AG Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -4
14 8 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -6
15 18 97K Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 3
16 12 32 Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -4
17 DNF 10 82M Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -7
18 DNF 13 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -5
19 DNF 16 21K Cory Kruseman Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -3
20 DNF 14 17 Joey Saldana Joey Saldana Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -6
15 Laps

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 73X Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 2
2 6 4P Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN 4
3 15 1R Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 12
4 1 55X Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA -3
5 7 84X Chad Boat Chad Boat Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
6 4 5H Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -2
Top 6 transfer
7 19 11A Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO 12
8 18 71K Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 10
9 2 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -7
10 12 66 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 2
11 10 92 Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -1
12 14 32T Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
13 5 02 Robby Josett Robby Josett Costa Mesa, CA Costa Mesa, CA -8
14 8 51J R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -6
15 20 51F Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 5
16 17 37 Nick Knepper Nick Knepper Belleville, IL Belleville, IL 1
17 DNF 11 14K Chris Cochran Chris Cochran McLoud, OK McLoud, OK -6
18 DNF 13 7A Justin Allgaier Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -5
19 DNF 9 17B Tanner Berryhill Tanner Berryhill Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -10
20 DNF 16 5C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -4
15 Laps

C Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 67 Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
2 1 21K Cory Kruseman Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -1
3 2 25MP Michael Pickens Michael Pickens Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -1
4 10 97K Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 6
5 4 47W Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -1
6 8 5E David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 2
Top 6 transfer
7 15 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 8
8 7 45X Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR -1
9 9 17R Alex Schutte Alex Schutte Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -
10 11 14C Coleman Gulick Coleman Gulick Chenango Forks, NY Chenango Forks, NY 1
11 3 11E Cory Elliott Cory Elliott Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -8
12 13 25H Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 1
13 12 51S Danny Sheridan Danny Sheridan Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -1
14 17 11D Danny Faria Jr Danny Faria Jr Tipton, CA Tipton, CA 3
15 16 67K Holly Shelton Holly Shelton Gold River, CA Gold River, CA 1
16 DNF 6 05 Brad Loyet Brad Loyet Sunset Hills, MO Sunset Hills, MO -10
17 DNF 20 76M Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
18 DNF 18 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
19 DNF 19 05B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA -
20 DNF 14 4R Ryan Greth Ryan Greth Newport, PA Newport, PA -6
15 Laps

D Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1R Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
2 2 5C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -
3 3 37 Nick Knepper Nick Knepper Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -
4 8 71K Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 4
5 14 11A Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO 9
6 5 51F Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -1
Top 6 transfer
7 11 1ST J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 4
8 12 18 Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 4
9 7 28A Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -2
10 4 3H Mike Hess Mike Hess Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -6
11 16 4J Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 5
12 15 6K Josh Lakatos Josh Lakatos Pasadena, CA Pasadena, CA 3
13 6 69 A.J. Fike A.J. Fike Galesburg, IL Galesburg, IL -7
14 18 57J Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 4
15 13 00C Grady Chandler Grady Chandler Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -2
16 DNF 9 2T Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -7
17 DNF 17 2ND Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
18 DNF 10 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -8
15 Laps

D Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 2
2 1 67K Holly Shelton Holly Shelton Gold River, CA Gold River, CA -1
3 4 11D Danny Faria Jr Danny Faria Jr Tipton, CA Tipton, CA 1
4 12 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 8
5 5 05B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA -
6 11 76M Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
Top 6 transfer
7 15 8K Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 8
8 7 92M Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -1
9 2 44X Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -7
10 18 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 8
11 10 14W Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -1
12 13 27 Tucker Klaasmeyer Tucker Klaasmeyer Paola, KS Paola, KS 1
13 17 71X Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 4
14 16 118 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 2
15 8 50 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -7
16 DNF 6 78 Nick Wean Nick Wean Phillipsburg, NJ Phillipsburg, NJ -10
17 DNF 14 17E Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -3
18 DNF 9 51R Brody Roa Brody Roa Buena Park, CA Buena Park, CA -9
10 Laps

E Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6K Josh Lakatos Josh Lakatos Pasadena, CA Pasadena, CA -
2 2 4J Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
3 4 2ND Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
4 8 57J Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 4
Top 4 transfer
5 6 32D Danny Jennings Danny Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK 1
6 5 29A Anthony Nocella Anthony Nocella Berlin, MA Berlin, MA -1
7 7 75 Johnny Herrera Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
8 13 57C Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 5
9 14 24F Hunter Fischer Hunter Fischer Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
10 15 99P Dillon Welch Dillon Welch Carmel, IN Carmel, IN 5
11 3 45W Brandon Waelti Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -8
12 11 2X Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -1
13 10 7 Shannon McQueen Shannon McQueen Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -3
14 16 2S Travis Scott Travis Scott Washington, OK Washington, OK 2
15 9 44 Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -6
16 DNF 12 37T Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -4
10 Laps

E Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 8K Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 4
2 4 118 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 2
3 1 71X Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -2
4 2 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 29S Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA -2
6 15 91M Chase Majdic Chase Majdic Redding, CA Redding, CA 9
7 7 12 Chris Sheil Chris Sheil Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -
8 8 77U Chris Urish Chris Urish Elkhart, IL Elkhart, IL -
9 12 11J Justin Melton Justin Melton Northlake, TX Northlake, TX 3
10 10 88 Chad Wheeler Chad Wheeler Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
11 11 3E Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -
12 13 7MF Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 1
13 16 37B Terry Babb Terry Babb Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 3
14 14 8C John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
15 DNF 6 8GQ Jimi-Ray Quin Jimi-Ray Quin Palmerston North, NZ Palmerston North, NZ -9
16 DNF 9 05X Stevie Sussex III Stevie Sussex III Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -7
10 Laps

F Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57C Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 1
2 1 24F Hunter Fischer Hunter Fischer Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
3 4 99P Dillon Welch Dillon Welch Carmel, IN Carmel, IN 1
4 8 2S Travis Scott Travis Scott Washington, OK Washington, OK 4
Top 4 transfer
5 16 14R Jody Rosenboom Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 11
6 7 7M Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
7 12 33K Kyle Offill Kyle Offill Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 5
8 5 20A Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -3
9 13 95 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
10 10 12W Billy Wease Billy Wease Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
11 3 17D Alex DeCamp Alex DeCamp Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -8
12 DNF 15 57K Kevin Studley Kevin Studley Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 3
13 DNF 14 87 Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA 1
14 DNF 11 97 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -3
15 DNF 9 38 Kody Swanson Kody Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -6
16 DNF 6 24S Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -10
10 Laps

F Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7MF Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
2 2 8C John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
3 9 91M Chase Majdic Chase Majdic Redding, CA Redding, CA 6
4 3 37B Terry Babb Terry Babb Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 25 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN 2
6 5 9 Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -1
7 12 2 Ryan Hall Ryan Hall Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 5
8 6 D33 Joey Moughan Joey Moughan Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -2
9 10 87JR Troy Rutherford Troy Rutherford Ojai, CA Ojai, CA 1
10 11 55D Nick Drake Nick Drake Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
11 16 76Z Zane Lawrence Zane Lawrence Lillian, TX Lillian, TX 5
12 15 4D Robert Dalby Robert Dalby Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 3
13 14 9D Mack DeMan Mack DeMan Mississauga, ON Mississauga, ON 1
14 13 37X Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL -1
15 8 71R Nick Chivello Nick Chivello Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -7
16 DNF 4 67F Kyle O'Gara Kyle O'Gara Camby, IN Camby, IN -12
10 Laps

G Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 95 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
2 13 87 Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA 11
3 1 57K Kevin Studley Kevin Studley Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -2
4 3 14R Jody Rosenboom Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 2
6 14 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 8
7 12 3CC Raven Culp Raven Culp Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 5
8 2 71.5 Robert Bell Robert Bell Colfax, IA Colfax, IA -6
9 9 7Z David Gough David Gough Machesney Park, IL Machesney Park, IL -
10 16 1PW Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 6
11 15 11XS Donovan Peterson Donovan Peterson Brookings, SD Brookings, SD 4
12 10 9A Jason Walls Jason Walls St. James, MO St. James, MO -2
13 8 17K Michael Koontz Michael Koontz Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -5
14 4 91S Klint Simpson Klint Simpson Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -10
15 DNF 5 01 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -10
16 DNF 11 9C Cory Turner Cory Turner TILLSONBURG, ON TILLSONBURG, ON -5
10 Laps

G Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37X Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL -
2 12 9D Mack DeMan Mack DeMan Mississauga, ON Mississauga, ON 10
3 3 4D Robert Dalby Robert Dalby Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -
4 5 76Z Zane Lawrence Zane Lawrence Lillian, TX Lillian, TX 1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 98 Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -3
6 13 3J Josh Baughman Josh Baughman Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 7
7 6 10J John Hunt John Hunt Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
8 7 85 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -1
9 11 99K Korey Weyant Korey Weyant Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 2
10 4 13 Glen Saville Glen Saville Razorback, NSW Razorback, NSW -6
11 15 22A Andy Malpocker Andy Malpocker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 4
12 9 68F Tyler Seavey Tyler Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -3
13 14 91A Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 1
14 10 80 Josh Hawkins Josh Hawkins Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX -4
15 16 10B Rick Shuman Rick Shuman Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 1
16 DNF 8 46 Kenney Johnson Kenney Johnson Bethany, CT Bethany, CT -8
10 Laps

H Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 87 Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA 3
2 5 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
3 2 11XS Donovan Peterson Donovan Peterson Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -1
4 10 1PW Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 6
Top 4 transfer
5 8 0A Aaron Schuck Aaron Schuck Joliet, IL Joliet, IL 3
6 3 0G Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -3
7 1 0R Holly Porter Holly Porter Dorchester, ON Dorchester, ON -6
8 9 77K Kevin Olson Kevin Olson Machesney Park, IL Machesney Park, IL 1
9 6 71D Domain Ramsay Domain Ramsay West Geelong, VIC West Geelong, VIC -3
10 7 75D Lee Dakus Lee Dakus Edmonton, AB Edmonton, AB -3
11 12 27S Andy Shouse Andy Shouse Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
12 DNF 11 7JR JD Black JD Black Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -1
DNS 16 22H John Heydenreich John Heydenreich Bloomsburg, PA Bloomsburg, PA -
DNS 14 83S Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -
DNS 15 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
DNS 13 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
10 Laps

H Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3J Josh Baughman Josh Baughman Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
2 4 91A Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 2
3 13 22A Andy Malpocker Andy Malpocker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 10
4 6 10B Rick Shuman Rick Shuman Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 2
Top 4 transfer
5 12 93K Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 7
6 7 1T Tony Roney Tony Roney Herculaneum, MO Herculaneum, MO 1
7 14 45J CJ Johnson CJ Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 7
8 3 22 Chase Jones Chase Jones Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -5
9 11 57D Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
10 9 15T Tony Rossi Tony Rossi Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -1
11 10 15X Mason Moore Mason Moore Princeton, CA Princeton, CA -1
12 2 GO Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL -10
13 5 321 Chad Winfrey Chad Winfrey Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO -8
14 DNF 8 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -6
DNS 15 5F Danny Frye III Danny Frye III St. Peters, MO St. Peters, MO -
DNS 16 2AG Rickie Gaunt Rickie Gaunt Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -
10 Laps

I Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 77K Kevin Olson Kevin Olson Machesney Park, IL Machesney Park, IL 3
2 12 1PW Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 10
3 1 7JR JD Black JD Black Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -2
4 2 27S Andy Shouse Andy Shouse Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
Top 4 transfer
5 9 122Q David Prickett David Prickett Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 4
6 10 87F Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
7 16 7D Michelle Decker Michelle Decker Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 9
8 11 91 Jeff Stasa Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS 3
9 8 25P Dylan Peterson Dylan Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -1
10 14 10GW George White George White Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
11 15 71WG Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX 4
12 3 12K Zac Taylor Zac Taylor Green River, WY Green River, WY -9
13 5 2W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -8
14 13 101 Chuck McGillivray Chuck McGillivray Madison, SD Madison, SD -1
15 DNF 7 16C David Camfield III David Camfield III Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -8
16 DNF 6 1P Terry Nichols Terry Nichols Delano, CA Delano, CA -10
10 Laps

I Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 57D Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
2 5 93K Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 3
3 2 22A Andy Malpocker Andy Malpocker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -1
4 4 45J CJ Johnson CJ Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -
Top 4 transfer
5 11 11 Katlynn Leer Katlynn Leer Moulton, IA Moulton, IA 6
6 9 53 Brett Wilson Brett Wilson Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 3
7 13 57 Maria Cofer Maria Cofer Macdoel, CA Macdoel, CA 6
8 6 25S Alex Schriever Alex Schriever Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -2
9 8 13JR Koty Adams Koty Adams Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -1
10 16 17G Dustin Golobic Dustin Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 6
11 10 11C Chett Gehrke Chett Gehrke Coxs Creek, KY Coxs Creek, KY -1
12 15 7X John Ivy John Ivy Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 3
13 7 14E David McIntosh David McIntosh Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -6
14 14 7AU Lee Redmond Lee Redmond High Wycombe, WAU High Wycombe, WAU -
15 DNF 12 5BB Bobby Brewer Bobby Brewer Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -3
16 DNF 1 87C David Camfield Jr David Camfield Jr Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -15
10 Laps

J Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 101 Chuck McGillivray Chuck McGillivray Madison, SD Madison, SD 1
2 1 10GW George White George White Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
3 4 71WG Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX 1
4 5 7D Michelle Decker Michelle Decker Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 1
Top 4 transfer
5 13 29J Logan Jarrett Logan Jarrett Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 8
6 10 59E Dex Eaton Dex Eaton Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 4
7 11 10K Billy Lawless Billy Lawless Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 4
8 9 22M Taylor Courtney Taylor Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
9 16 23 Jimmy Light Jimmy Light Lizton, IN Lizton, IN 7
10 8 77D Dean Drake Jr Dean Drake Jr Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -2
11 14 22B Troy Betts Troy Betts Newark, DE Newark, DE 3
12 3 77J John Klabunde John Klabunde Ft. Calhoun, NE Ft. Calhoun, NE -9
13 7 59 Austin Shores Austin Shores Atoka, OK Atoka, OK -6
14 DNF 15 33C Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
15 DNF 6 89 Nick Bailey Nick Bailey Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -9
16 DNF 12 16K Chris Dyson Chris Dyson Pleasant Valley, NY Pleasant Valley, NY -4
10 Laps

J Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Maria Cofer Maria Cofer Macdoel, CA Macdoel, CA -
2 4 7AU Lee Redmond Lee Redmond High Wycombe, WAU High Wycombe, WAU 2
3 7 7X John Ivy John Ivy Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 4
4 8 17G Dustin Golobic Dustin Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 4
Top 4 transfer
5 3 4M J.J. Ercse J.J. Ercse Lakewood, CA Lakewood, CA -2
6 6 3F Davey Hamilton Jr Davey Hamilton Jr Lutz, FL Lutz, FL -
7 12 92L Austin Lambert Austin Lambert Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 5
8 9 10W Kyle Simon Kyle Simon Covington, OH Covington, OH 1
9 11 4 Austin Nemire Austin Nemire Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 2
10 13 19P Levi Curry Levi Curry Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL 3
11 15 2K Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 4
12 16 2M Austin O'Dell Austin O'Dell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL 4
13 14 926 Morgan Frewaldt Morgan Frewaldt Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 1
14 DNF 10 06 Andy Baugh Andy Baugh Mason City, IL Mason City, IL -4
15 DNF 5 11Y Travis Young Travis Young Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -10
16 DNF 2 4F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -14
10 Laps

K Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29J Logan Jarrett Logan Jarrett Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 5 22B Troy Betts Troy Betts Newark, DE Newark, DE 3
3 7 33C Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 4
4 9 23 Jimmy Light Jimmy Light Lizton, IN Lizton, IN 5
Top 4 transfer
5 14 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 9
6 13 49JR Austen Figueroa Austen Figueroa El Segundo, CA El Segundo, CA 7
7 2 00 Tristan Lee Tristan Lee Biloxi, MS Biloxi, MS -5
8 8 9U Doug McCune Doug McCune Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -
9 6 83G Matt Gilbert Matt Gilbert Merriam, KS Merriam, KS -3
10 16 20X Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 6
11 12 11F Floyd Alvis Floyd Alvis San Carlos, CA San Carlos, CA 1
12 4 3 Jake Neal Jake Neal Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -8
13 DNF 3 7J Shawn Jackson Shawn Jackson Bear, DE Bear, DE -10
14 DNF 10 83 Kurt Blackaby Kurt Blackaby Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -4
15 DNF 11 50T Tony DiMattia Tony DiMattia Malvern, PA Malvern, PA -4
16 DNF 15 14 Sean Watts Sean Watts Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -1
4 Laps

K Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19P Levi Curry Levi Curry Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL -
2 3 926 Morgan Frewaldt Morgan Frewaldt Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 1
3 15 2K Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 12
4 4 2M Austin O'Dell Austin O'Dell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL -
Top 4 transfer
5 10 27Z Zane Hendricks Zane Hendricks Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 5
6 6 96CM Brett Becker Brett Becker Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
7 16 84 Shaun Shapel Shaun Shapel Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 9
8 2 4B Shane Sellers Shane Sellers Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -6
9 11 5W Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 2
10 5 7T Tristan Oakes Tristan Oakes Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -5
11 7 A23 Barrie Valentino Barrie Valentino Chandler, QLD Chandler, QLD -4
12 8 74 Zack Merritt Zack Merritt Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -4
13 12 1K Brayton Lynch Brayton Lynch Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -1
14 9 56X Mark Chisholm Mark Chisholm Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -5
15 DNF 13 88T Tyler Nelson Tyler Nelson Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
16 DNF 14 28 Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO -2
10 Laps

L Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49JR Austen Figueroa Austen Figueroa El Segundo, CA El Segundo, CA -
2 2 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL -
3 3 14 Sean Watts Sean Watts Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -
4 8 20X Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
Top 4 transfer
5 14 21T Ty Hulsey Ty Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 9
6 12 35T Tyler Robbins Tyler Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 6
7 5 29 Derek Childs Derek Childs Lodi, WI Lodi, WI -2
8 11 19W Matt Streeter Matt Streeter Galt, CA Galt, CA 3
9 13 93L Trey Lambert Trey Lambert Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 4
10 7 7B Brian Peterson Brian Peterson Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -3
11 6 72 Cameron Hagin Cameron Hagin Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -5
12 9 99 Colton Heath Colton Heath Marysville, WA Marysville, WA -3
13 10 16 Ryan Ruhl Ryan Ruhl Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -3
14 DNF 4 96 Cody Brewer Cody Brewer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -10
DNS 15 7AB Austin Brown Austin Brown Millstadt, IL Millstadt, IL -
DNS 16 27B A.J. Burns A.J. Burns Norman, OK Norman, OK -
10 Laps

L Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88T Tyler Nelson Tyler Nelson Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
2 6 28 Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO 4
3 9 2K Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 6
4 1 84 Shaun Shapel Shaun Shapel Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -3
Top 4 transfer
5 10 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 5
6 12 88W Dustin Weland Dustin Weland Parker, CO Parker, CO 6
7 13 6A Ray Seach Ray Seach Beloit, WI Beloit, WI 6
8 2 15L Ashley Hazelton Ashley Hazelton Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -6
9 7 3T Tim Barber Tim Barber Sonoma, CA Sonoma, CA -2
10 5 2L Joshua Shaw Joshua Shaw Milford, OH Milford, OH -5
11 11 17Z Zac Moody Zac Moody Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
12 8 12R Brian Rieck Brian Rieck Lake St. Louis, MO Lake St. Louis, MO -4
13 4 7W Scott Walton Scott Walton Inola, OK Inola, OK -9
DNS 14 7S Pat Schudy Pat Schudy Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
DNS 15 93 Dustin Morgan Dustin Morgan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
DNS 16 0 Johnny Murdock Johnny Murdock Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
10 Laps

M Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19W Matt Streeter Matt Streeter Galt, CA Galt, CA -
2 3 35T Tyler Robbins Tyler Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 1
3 2 93L Trey Lambert Trey Lambert Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
4 4 21T Ty Hulsey Ty Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
Top 4 transfer
5 13 7U Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 8
6 6 5GS Garrett Stout Garrett Stout Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
7 9 10C Dalton Camfield Dalton Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 2
8 12 56V Matt Veatch Matt Veatch Macedonia, IL Macedonia, IL 4
9 8 7CH Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA -1
10 7 7F Roy Larkin Roy Larkin Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
11 5 0K Don O'Keefe Jr Don O'Keefe Jr Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -6
12 16 21H Harlan Hulsey Harlan Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 4
13 11 23A Hannah Adair Hannah Adair Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
14 14 86 Mark Lowrey Mark Lowrey Concord, NC Concord, NC -
15 15 03 Shayle Bade Shayle Bade Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
16 10 9M Cory Mallo Cory Mallo Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -6
10 Laps

M Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
2 3 17Z Zac Moody Zac Moody Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
3 4 88W Dustin Weland Dustin Weland Parker, CO Parker, CO 1
4 12 6A Ray Seach Ray Seach Beloit, WI Beloit, WI 8
Top 4 transfer
5 7 21M Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
6 9 05J Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
7 13 13SR Marcus Thomas Marcus Thomas Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX 6
8 2 2J Cody Lampe Cody Lampe Jetmore, KS Jetmore, KS -6
9 15 51A Ryan Jamison Ryan Jamison Mediapolis, IA Mediapolis, IA 6
10 10 21R Ryan Truitt Ryan Truitt Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -
11 14 44H Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
12 16 88S Scottie McDonald Scottie McDonald Porter, TX Porter, TX 4
13 8 76J Davey Jones Davey Jones Wexford, PA Wexford, PA -5
14 DNF 5 31E Evan Sewell Evan Sewell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -9
15 DNF 11 3B Austin Blair Austin Blair Fairview Heights, IL Fairview Heights, IL -4
16 DNF 6 37F Tim Kent Tim Kent Bristow, OK Bristow, OK -10
10 Laps

N Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 7U Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 8
2 1 86 Mark Lowrey Mark Lowrey Concord, NC Concord, NC -1
3 3 03 Shayle Bade Shayle Bade Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
4 2 21H Harlan Hulsey Harlan Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
Top 4 transfer
5 10 20 Tadd Holliman Tadd Holliman Murray, NE Murray, NE 5
6 13 35L Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 7
7 12 75X Ken Hanson Ken Hanson Vinton, IA Vinton, IA 5
8 7 42 Dean Franklin Dean Franklin Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
9 4 74J Jamie Speers Jamie Speers New Holland, PA New Holland, PA -5
10 5 7G Justin Gonzales Justin Gonzales Streetman, TX Streetman, TX -5
11 8 43H Reece Shelton Reece Shelton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -3
12 DNF 11 17O Mike Wheeler Mike Wheeler Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -1
13 DNF 6 7SS Wade Seiler Wade Seiler Alton, IL Alton, IL -7
DNS 16 6B Brad Kraus Brad Kraus Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
DNS 15 56B Tyler Brehm Tyler Brehm Reading, PA Reading, PA -
DNS 14 77C Kevin Schawitsch Kevin Schawitsch Payson, IL Payson, IL -
10 Laps

N Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13SR Marcus Thomas Marcus Thomas Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX -
2 3 44H Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
3 2 51A Ryan Jamison Ryan Jamison Mediapolis, IA Mediapolis, IA -1
4 7 88S Scottie McDonald Scottie McDonald Porter, TX Porter, TX 3
Top 4 transfer
5 10 D6 Dakota Gaines Dakota Gaines North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR 5
6 4 14I Isaac Schreurs Isaac Schreurs Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
7 9 30T Larry Bratti Larry Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 2
8 12 19 Randy Woodside